PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
04:02:24 |
45,79 |
2 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
4 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KUMP Marko |
SL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:02 |
|
8 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:02 |
|
9 |
K0N0NENK0 Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:02 |
|
10 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:02 |
|
11 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:05 |
|
12 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SL |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:05 |
|
13 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:09 |
|
14 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:09 |
|
15 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
00:25 |
|
16 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
00:53 |
|
17 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:09 |
|
18 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
04:53 |
|
19 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:53 |
|
20 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:13 |
|
21 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
06:40 |
|
22 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
CL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:40 |
|
23 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
24 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
06:40 |
|
25 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
06:40 |
|
26 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
06:40 |
|
27 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
28 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CR |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:40 |
|
29 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:40 |
|
30 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
06:40 |
|
31 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
32 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
CL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
33 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:40 |
|
34 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
35 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:40 |
|
36 |
PEREZ Jahir |
CL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
06:40 |
|
37 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
06:40 |
|
38 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
06:40 |
|
39 |
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
06:40 |
|
40 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
06:40 |
|
41 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
06:40 |
|
42 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
06:40 |
|
43 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
06:40 |
|
44 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
06:40 |
|
45 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
06:40 |
|
46 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:40 |
|
47 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
06:40 |
|
48 |
OLEKSANDR Surutkovych |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
49 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
06:40 |
|
50 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
06:40 |
|
51 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
CL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
06:40 |
|
52 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:05 |
|
53 |
HAGHI Alireza |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
14:09 |
|
54 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
14:09 |
|
55 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
14:09 |
|
56 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
14:09 |
|
57 |
HERRERA Pedro |
CL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
58 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
CL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
59 |
WILCHES Norberto |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:09 |
|
60 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
61 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
62 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
14:09 |
|
63 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
14:09 |
|
64 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
14:09 |
|
65 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
66 |
REPSE Uros |
SL |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:09 |
|
67 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:09 |
|
68 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:09 |
|
69 |
KERRISON Jesse |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
14:09 |
|
70 |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
14:09 |
|
71 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
14:09 |
|
72 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
14:09 |
|
73 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
14:09 |
|
74 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
14:09 |
|
75 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:09 |
|
76 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
14:09 |
|
77 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
14:09 |
|
78 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
14:09 |
|
79 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
14:09 |
|
80 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
81 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
RU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:09 |
|
82 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
14:09 |
|
83 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
14:09 |
|
84 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
14:09 |
|
85 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
14:09 |
|
86 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:09 |
|
87 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:09 |
|
88 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
14:09 |
|
89 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:09 |
|
90 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:09 |
|
91 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:09 |
|
92 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
CL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
14:09 |
|
93 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
22:06 |
|
94 |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
95 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
22:06 |
|
96 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
22:06 |
|
97 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
22:06 |
|
98 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
22:06 |
|
99 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
22:06 |
|
100 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
22:06 |
|
101 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
22:06 |
|
102 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
103 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
22:06 |
|
104 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
22:06 |
|
105 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
CL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
106 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
22:06 |
|
107 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
22:06 |
|
108 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
22:06 |
|
109 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
22:06 |
|
110 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
22:06 |
|
111 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
22:06 |
|
112 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
22:06 |
|
113 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
114 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
22:06 |
|
115 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
22:06 |
|
116 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
117 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
22:06 |
|
118 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
25:03 |
|
119 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
25:03 |
|
120 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
25:03 |
|
121 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:03 |
|
122 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
25:03 |
|
123 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
25:03 |
|
124 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
25:03 |
|
125 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
126 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
127 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
128 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
25:03 |
|
129 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
25:03 |
|
130 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
25:03 |
|
131 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
25:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
17:12:16 |
|
2 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:09 |
|
3 |
K0N0NENK0 Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:18 |
|
4 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:21 |
|
5 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:31 |
|
6 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:41 |
|
7 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:44 |
|
8 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SL |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:48 |
|
9 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:08 |
|
10 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:09 |
|
11 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
07:12 |
|
12 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CR |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:12 |
|
13 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:12 |
|
14 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
CL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
15 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
16 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
07:12 |
|
17 |
EMAHI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
18 |
5ANT0R0 Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:12 |
|
19 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:12 |
|
20 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
21 |
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:12 |
|
22 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:19 |
|
23 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
07:20 |
|
24 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
07:26 |
|
25 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
CL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:29 |
|
26 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
08:09 |
|
27 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
08:33 |
|
28 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11:05 |
|
29 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:24 |
|
30 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
31 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
32 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
RU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:41 |
|
33 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
14:41 |
|
34 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:41 |
|
35 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
14:41 |
|
36 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
15:02 |
|
37 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
16:55 |
|
38 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
19:16 |
|
39 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
22:38 |
|
40 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
22:38 |
|
41 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
22:38 |
|
42 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM |
22:39 |
|
43 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
22:48 |
|
44 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
23:06 |
|
45 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
CL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
23:06 |
|
46 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
23:12 |
|
47 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
23:15 |
|
48 |
KUMP Marko |
SL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
25:01 |
|
49 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
25:14 |
|
50 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AU |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
25:14 |
|
51 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
25:14 |
|
52 |
OLEKSANDR Surutkovych |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
25:47 |
|
53 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
25:47 |
|
54 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
25:47 |
|
55 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
26:41 |
|
56 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
26:47 |
|
57 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
27:28 |
|
58 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
27:56 |
|
59 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
28:04 |
|
60 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
29:43 |
|
61 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
30:32 |
|
62 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
30:40 |
|
63 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
31:45 |
|
64 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
33:16 |
|
65 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
33:16 |
|
66 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
33:16 |
|
67 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
33:16 |
|
68 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
33:45 |
|
69 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
34:03 |
|
70 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
35:15 |
|
71 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
35:59 |
|
72 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
36:32 |
|
73 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
37:12 |
|
74 |
HAGHI Alireza |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
37:12 |
|
75 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
37:19 |
|
76 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
38:20 |
|
77 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
38:32 |
|
78 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
38:48 |
|
79 |
KERRISON Jesse |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
39:11 |
|
80 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM |
39:16 |
|
81 |
WILCHES Norberto |
CL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
39:22 |
|
82 |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
39:22 |
|
83 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
40:20 |
|
84 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
40:49 |
|
85 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
41:05 |
|
86 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
41:13 |
|
87 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
41:29 |
|
88 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
41:49 |
|
89 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
42:07 |
|
90 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
43:37 |
|
91 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
44:10 |
|
92 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
45:08 |
|
93 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
45:09 |
|
94 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
45:29 |
|
95 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
45:49 |
|
96 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
45:49 |
|
97 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
46:32 |
|
98 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
46:36 |
|
99 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NING XIA SPORTS - SANTIC RACING TEAM LOTTERY LIVALL |
46:36 |
|
100 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
46:36 |
|
101 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
47:08 |
|
102 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
47:33 |
|
103 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Miräamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
48:06 |
|
104 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
48:06 |
|
105 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
48:06 |
|
106 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
50:10 |
|
107 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
53:55 |
|
108 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
54:03 |
|
109 |
REPSE Uros |
SL |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
54:05 |
|
110 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
54:05 |
|
111 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
54:05 |
|
112 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR |
54:05 |
|
113 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
54:05 |
|
114 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER/MAAP |
54:05 |
|
115 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
54:05 |
|
116 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
54:56 |
|
117 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
55:04 |
|
118 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
55:23 |
|
119 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
55:49 |
|
120 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
56:22 |
|
121 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
56:42 |
|
122 |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:01 |
|
123 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:02:02 |
|
124 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:02:02 |
|
125 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:02:02 |
|
126 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:02:22 |
|
127 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:03:40 |
|
128 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:04:59 |
|
129 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
01:04:59 |
|
130 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:04:59 |
|
131 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:04:59 |
|